Skip to content

New: Flow X-Ray is live. Open the X-ray

Loading prices…
NYSE & Nasdaq

ETFs

2,735 records

Clear all
FEMDARCA

First Eagle Mid Cap Equity ETF

USD 34.560.00%
Price
USD 34.56
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
315.00
Mkt Cap
—
EMESARCA

Harbor Emerging Markets Select ETF

USD 26.240.00%
Price
USD 26.24
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
311.00
Mkt Cap
—
TMHARCA

Toyota Motor Corporation ADRhedged

USD 51.250.00%
Price
USD 51.25
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
309.00
Mkt Cap
—
TPFCARCA

Timothy Plan Free Cash Flow ETF

USD 28.570.00%
Price
USD 28.57
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
309.00
Mkt Cap
—
BKCIARCA

BNY Mellon Concentrated International ETF

USD 52.940.00%
Price
USD 52.94
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
308.00
Mkt Cap
—
GXIGARCA

Global X Investment Grade Corporate Bond ETF

USD 23.720.00%
Price
USD 23.72
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
308.00
Mkt Cap
—
ARIAARCA

ARIA Opportunities ETF

USD 23.870.00%
Price
USD 23.87
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
307.00
Mkt Cap
—
MVRLARCA

ETRACS Monthly Pay 1.5x Leveraged Mortgage REIT ETN

USD 8.86+4.69%
Price
USD 8.86
Chg %
+4.69%
Volume
306.00
Mkt Cap
—
TBFGARCA

The Brinsmere Fund Growth ETF

USD 32.42+0.43%
Price
USD 32.42
Chg %
+0.43%
Volume
306.00
Mkt Cap
—
ZCBGARCA

Global X Zero Coupon Bond 2035 ETF

USD 46.71+0.56%
Price
USD 46.71
Chg %
+0.56%
Volume
306.00
Mkt Cap
—
CSRAARCA

Cohen & Steers Real Assets Active ETF

USD 24.96+0.55%
Price
USD 24.96
Chg %
+0.55%
Volume
304.00
Mkt Cap
—
TACUARCA

T. Rowe Price Active Core U.S. Equity ETF

USD 28.080.00%
Price
USD 28.08
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
303.00
Mkt Cap
—
WBIFARCA

WBI BullBear Value 3000 ETF

USD 36.18+0.27%
Price
USD 36.18
Chg %
+0.27%
Volume
303.00
Mkt Cap
—
FLYUARCA

MicroSectors Travel 3X Leveraged ETNs

USD 34.300.00%
Price
USD 34.30
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
302.00
Mkt Cap
—
EMSFARCA

Matthews Emerging Markets Sustainable Future Active ETF

USD 36.65-0.10%
Price
USD 36.65
Chg %
-0.10%
Volume
300.00
Mkt Cap
—
SPDGARCA

State Street SPDR Portfolio S&P Sector Neutral Dividend ETF

USD 45.99+1.24%
Price
USD 45.99
Chg %
+1.24%
Volume
299.00
Mkt Cap
—
KOOLARCA

North Shore Equity Rotation ETF

USD 14.70+0.60%
Price
USD 14.70
Chg %
+0.60%
Volume
298.00
Mkt Cap
—
EZJARCA

ProShares Ultra MSCI Japan

USD 65.210.00%
Price
USD 65.21
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
296.00
Mkt Cap
—
RNDARCA

First Trust Bloomberg R&D Leaders ETF

USD 33.390.00%
Price
USD 33.39
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
296.00
Mkt Cap
—
UCOPARCA

ProShares Ultra Copper K-1 Free ETF

USD 41.08+1.09%
Price
USD 41.08
Chg %
+1.09%
Volume
293.00
Mkt Cap
—
EVNTARCA

AltShares Event-Driven ETF

USD 12.25+0.26%
Price
USD 12.25
Chg %
+0.26%
Volume
292.00
Mkt Cap
—
BBBLARCA

BondBloxx BBB Rated 10+ Year Corporate Bond ETF

USD 44.35+0.53%
Price
USD 44.35
Chg %
+0.53%
Volume
289.00
Mkt Cap
—
PCRARCA

Simplify VettaFi Private Credit Strategy ETF

USD 17.80-0.17%
Price
USD 17.80
Chg %
-0.17%
Volume
289.00
Mkt Cap
—
SSXUARCA

Day Hagan Smart Sector International ETF

USD 34.83+0.72%
Price
USD 34.83
Chg %
+0.72%
Volume
288.00
Mkt Cap
—
JDIVARCA

JPMorgan Dividend Leaders ETF

USD 56.69+0.86%
Price
USD 56.69
Chg %
+0.86%
Volume
284.00
Mkt Cap
—
2,735 records