Skip to content

New: Flow X-Ray is live. Open the X-ray

Loading prices…
NYSE & Nasdaq

Stocks

4,177 records

Clear all
RBNENASDAQ

Robin Energy Ltd. · Energy

USD 0.78-59.79%
Price
USD 0.78
Chg %
-59.79%
Volume
811.51K
Mkt Cap
2.96M
CHRDNASDAQ

Chord Energy Corporation · Energy

USD 154.56+4.20%
Price
USD 154.56
Chg %
+4.20%
Volume
809.13K
Mkt Cap
7.59B
UBSINASDAQ

United Bankshares Inc. · Financials

USD 46.69+0.19%
Price
USD 46.69
Chg %
+0.19%
Volume
808.40K
Mkt Cap
6.27B
KLICNASDAQ

Kulicke & Soffa Industries, Inc. · Information Technology

USD 78.63-5.32%
Price
USD 78.63
Chg %
-5.32%
Volume
804.96K
Mkt Cap
5.12B
OMDANASDAQ

Omada Health, Inc. Common Stock · Health Care

USD 17.63-5.57%
Price
USD 17.63
Chg %
-5.57%
Volume
804.36K
Mkt Cap
1.26B
ELDNNASDAQ

Eledon Pharmaceuticals, Inc. · Health Care

USD 2.13-6.17%
Price
USD 2.13
Chg %
-6.17%
Volume
800.92K
Mkt Cap
198.18M
MBOTNASDAQ

Microbot Medical Inc. · Health Care

USD 0.950.00%
Price
USD 0.95
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
799.93K
Mkt Cap
71.87M
KSCPNASDAQ

Knightscope Inc. Class A Common Stock · Industrials

USD 0.54-5.26%
Price
USD 0.54
Chg %
-5.26%
Volume
799.28K
Mkt Cap
52.33M
FOSLNASDAQ

Fossil Group Inc. · Consumer Discretionary

USD 6.92+0.58%
Price
USD 6.92
Chg %
+0.58%
Volume
798.24K
Mkt Cap
417.29M
TFSLNASDAQ

TFS Financial Corp. · Financials

USD 16.330.00%
Price
USD 16.33
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
797.66K
Mkt Cap
4.65B
PLBYNASDAQ

Playboy, Inc. · Consumer Discretionary

USD 1.060.00%
Price
USD 1.06
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
795.92K
Mkt Cap
123.09M
FDMTNASDAQ

4D Molecular Therapeutics, Inc. · Health Care

USD 12.14-5.67%
Price
USD 12.14
Chg %
-5.67%
Volume
794.54K
Mkt Cap
693.49M
IONDNASDAQ

Ionic Digital Inc. Class A Common Stock · Financials

USD 62.81-4.24%
Price
USD 62.81
Chg %
-4.24%
Volume
794.12K
Mkt Cap
3.11B
EHNASDAQ

EHang Holdings Limited Sponsored ADR · Industrials

USD 3.61-7.44%
Price
USD 3.61
Chg %
-7.44%
Volume
793.37K
Mkt Cap
230.96M
SPTNASDAQ

Sprout Social Inc Class A Common Stock · Information Technology

USD 11.28-2.51%
Price
USD 11.28
Chg %
-2.51%
Volume
793.35K
Mkt Cap
557.38M
AIFCNASDAQ

AI Financial Corporation Common Stock · Information Technology

USD 0.35-11.27%
Price
USD 0.35
Chg %
-11.27%
Volume
792.20K
Mkt Cap
62.83M
CHDNNASDAQ

Churchill Downs Incorporated · Consumer Discretionary

USD 81.70-0.55%
Price
USD 81.70
Chg %
-0.55%
Volume
790.57K
Mkt Cap
5.45B
PLTKNASDAQ

Playtika Holding Corp. · Communication Services

USD 2.11-3.21%
Price
USD 2.11
Chg %
-3.21%
Volume
790.50K
Mkt Cap
873.41M
SSPNASDAQ

The E.W. Scripps Company Class A Common Stock · Communication Services

USD 2.69-4.95%
Price
USD 2.69
Chg %
-4.95%
Volume
789.91K
Mkt Cap
235.75M
PTCTNASDAQ

PTC Therapeutics, Inc. · Health Care

USD 59.24-2.87%
Price
USD 59.24
Chg %
-2.87%
Volume
788.98K
Mkt Cap
5.31B
AYANASDAQ

Aya Gold & Silver Inc. · Materials

USD 26.67+2.58%
Price
USD 26.67
Chg %
+2.58%
Volume
788.82K
Mkt Cap
3.96B
MAMANASDAQ

Mama's Creations, Inc. · Consumer Staples

USD 12.87-3.01%
Price
USD 12.87
Chg %
-3.01%
Volume
788.08K
Mkt Cap
600.16M
SAGTNASDAQ

Sagtec Global Ltd. Class A Ordinary Shares · Information Technology

USD 0.42-2.27%
Price
USD 0.42
Chg %
-2.27%
Volume
788.02K
Mkt Cap
11.87M
LPLANASDAQ

LPL Financial Holdings Inc. · Financials

USD 320.96-2.01%
Price
USD 320.96
Chg %
-2.01%
Volume
788.00K
Mkt Cap
26.17B
QNSTNASDAQ

QuinStreet, Inc. · Communication Services

USD 16.32+0.18%
Price
USD 16.32
Chg %
+0.18%
Volume
787.73K
Mkt Cap
848.55M
4,177 records