Skip to content

New: Flow X-Ray is live. Open the X-ray

Loading prices…
NYSE & Nasdaq

Stocks

2,871 records

Clear all
TRTN.PR.CNYSE

Triton International Ltd-Bermuda · Industrials

USD 21.80-0.56%
Price
USD 21.80
Chg %
-0.56%
Volume
3.08K
Mkt Cap
—
RMMZNYSE

RiverNorth Managed Duration Municipal Income Fund II, Inc. Common Stock · Financials

USD 13.70+0.33%
Price
USD 13.70
Chg %
+0.33%
Volume
3.06K
Mkt Cap
115.45M
TYNYSE

Tri Continental Corporation Common Stock · Financials

USD 34.68+0.55%
Price
USD 34.68
Chg %
+0.55%
Volume
3.06K
Mkt Cap
1.84B
FLCNYSE

Flaherty & Crumrine Total Return Fund Inc Common Stock · Financials

USD 15.56+0.26%
Price
USD 15.56
Chg %
+0.26%
Volume
2.96K
Mkt Cap
162.29M
TRNINYSE

Trinity Capital Inc.

USD 25.000.00%
Price
USD 25.00
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
2.93K
Mkt Cap
2.35B
AGM-ENYSE

Federal Agricultural Mortgage Corp. Class C Common Stock · Financials

USD 18.45-2.28%
Price
USD 18.45
Chg %
-2.28%
Volume
2.87K
Mkt Cap
—
AGM.PR.ENYSE

Federal Agricultural Mortgage Corporation · Financials

USD 18.45-2.28%
Price
USD 18.45
Chg %
-2.28%
Volume
2.87K
Mkt Cap
—
INN-FNYSE

Summit Hotel Properties, Inc. · Real Estate

USD 16.46+0.76%
Price
USD 16.46
Chg %
+0.76%
Volume
2.84K
Mkt Cap
—
INN.PR.FNYSE

Summit Hotel Properties, Inc. · Real Estate

USD 16.46+0.76%
Price
USD 16.46
Chg %
+0.76%
Volume
2.84K
Mkt Cap
—
SYF.PR.BNYSE

Synchrony Financial · Financials

USD 25.750.00%
Price
USD 25.75
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
2.81K
Mkt Cap
—
BW-ANYSE

Babcock & Wilcox Enterprises, Inc. · Industrials

USD 17.28+0.49%
Price
USD 17.28
Chg %
+0.49%
Volume
2.74K
Mkt Cap
—
BW.PR.ANYSE

Babcock & Wilcox Enterprises, Inc. · Industrials

USD 17.28+0.49%
Price
USD 17.28
Chg %
+0.49%
Volume
2.74K
Mkt Cap
—
GHGNYSE

GreenTree Hospitality Group Ltd. ADR · Consumer Discretionary

USD 0.97-5.83%
Price
USD 0.97
Chg %
-5.83%
Volume
2.73K
Mkt Cap
68.12M
TRTX-CNYSE

TPG RE Finance Trust, Inc. · Real Estate

USD 16.04+0.94%
Price
USD 16.04
Chg %
+0.94%
Volume
2.72K
Mkt Cap
—
TRTX.PR.CNYSE

TPG RE Finance Trust, Inc. · Real Estate

USD 16.04+0.94%
Price
USD 16.04
Chg %
+0.94%
Volume
2.72K
Mkt Cap
—
HFRO.PR.ANYSE

Highland Income Fund · Financials

USD 15.46+0.72%
Price
USD 15.46
Chg %
+0.72%
Volume
2.67K
Mkt Cap
—
BC.PR.CNYSE

Brunswick Corp-DE

USD 22.53-0.39%
Price
USD 22.53
Chg %
-0.39%
Volume
2.67K
Mkt Cap
—
PSA.PR.UNYSE

Public Storage

USD 21.87-3.02%
Price
USD 21.87
Chg %
-3.02%
Volume
2.61K
Mkt Cap
—
JHINYSE

John Hancock Investors Trust Common Stock · Financials

USD 11.90-0.08%
Price
USD 11.90
Chg %
-0.08%
Volume
2.60K
Mkt Cap
104.15M
PNFP-ANYSE

Pinnacle Financial Partners, Inc. · Financials

USD 24.92-0.60%
Price
USD 24.92
Chg %
-0.60%
Volume
2.57K
Mkt Cap
—
CLDT-ANYSE

Chatham Lodging Trust · Real Estate

USD 19.300.00%
Price
USD 19.30
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
2.53K
Mkt Cap
—
CLDT.PR.ANYSE

Chatham Lodging Trust · Real Estate

USD 19.300.00%
Price
USD 19.30
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
2.53K
Mkt Cap
—
MFAONYSE

MFA Financial Inc. 9% Preferred Stock

USD 25.10+0.18%
Price
USD 25.10
Chg %
+0.18%
Volume
2.53K
Mkt Cap
2.53B
WLKPNYSE

Westlake Chemical Partners LP · Materials

USD 21.08+0.12%
Price
USD 21.08
Chg %
+0.12%
Volume
2.52K
Mkt Cap
741.93M
IAUX.WTNYSE

i-80 Gold Corp. WT

USD 0.88+8.20%
Price
USD 0.88
Chg %
+8.20%
Volume
2.52K
Mkt Cap
—
2,871 records