Skip to content

New: Flow X-Ray is live. Open the X-ray

Loading prices…
NYSE & Nasdaq

Stocks

2,871 records

Clear all
RMMZNYSE

RiverNorth Managed Duration Municipal Income Fund II, Inc. Common Stock · Financials

USD 13.60-0.37%
Price
USD 13.60
Chg %
-0.37%
Volume
3.67K
Mkt Cap
115.45M
FHN.PR.ENYSE

First Horizon Corporation · Financials

USD 21.41-0.49%
Price
USD 21.41
Chg %
-0.49%
Volume
3.65K
Mkt Cap
—
ELIQQNYSE

Electriq Power Holdings Inc · Industrials

USD 0.000.00%
Price
USD 0.00
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
3.64K
Mkt Cap
4.17K
JHINYSE

John Hancock Investors Trust Common Stock · Financials

USD 11.90-0.08%
Price
USD 11.90
Chg %
-0.08%
Volume
3.62K
Mkt Cap
104.15M
UZFNYSE

U.S. Cellular Corporation 5.5% Preferred Stock

USD 15.600.00%
Price
USD 15.60
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
3.58K
Mkt Cap
1.35B
GRXNYSE

The Gabelli Healthcare & Wellness Trust Common Shares of Beneficial Interest · Financials

USD 10.06+0.15%
Price
USD 10.06
Chg %
+0.15%
Volume
3.56K
Mkt Cap
146.10M
PMT.PR.BNYSE

PennyMac Mortgage Investment Trust · Real Estate

USD 20.15-0.93%
Price
USD 20.15
Chg %
-0.93%
Volume
3.52K
Mkt Cap
—
SBXENYSE

SilverBox Corp V Class A Ordinary Shares · Financials

USD 10.090.00%
Price
USD 10.09
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
3.52K
Mkt Cap
280.45M
TVCNYSE

Tennessee Valley Authority Preferred Stock 2.134% Due 06/01/2028

USD 23.92+0.36%
Price
USD 23.92
Chg %
+0.36%
Volume
3.51K
Mkt Cap
0.00
AGM-HNYSE

Federal Agricultural Mortgage Corporation · Financials

USD 21.30-0.37%
Price
USD 21.30
Chg %
-0.37%
Volume
3.50K
Mkt Cap
—
SYF.PR.BNYSE

Synchrony Financial · Financials

USD 25.86+0.43%
Price
USD 25.86
Chg %
+0.43%
Volume
3.47K
Mkt Cap
—
VECANYSE

Vernal Capital Acquisition Corp. · Financials

USD 10.010.00%
Price
USD 10.01
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
3.40K
Mkt Cap
28.54M
TRTN.PR.CNYSE

Triton International Ltd-Bermuda · Industrials

USD 21.84-0.38%
Price
USD 21.84
Chg %
-0.38%
Volume
3.38K
Mkt Cap
—
AFGCNYSE

American Financial Group Preferred Stock 5.125% Due 12/15/2059

USD 17.64-0.45%
Price
USD 17.64
Chg %
-0.45%
Volume
3.34K
Mkt Cap
1.47B
JHSNYSE

John Hancock Income Securities Trust Common Stock · Financials

USD 10.23-0.20%
Price
USD 10.23
Chg %
-0.20%
Volume
3.29K
Mkt Cap
119.38M
GNL-ENYSE

Global Net Lease, Inc. 7.375% Series E Cumulative Redeemable Perpetual Preferred Stock · Real Estate

USD 22.18+0.14%
Price
USD 22.18
Chg %
+0.14%
Volume
3.22K
Mkt Cap
—
TYNYSE

Tri Continental Corporation Common Stock · Financials

USD 34.68+0.55%
Price
USD 34.68
Chg %
+0.55%
Volume
3.19K
Mkt Cap
1.84B
AGM-INYSE

Federal Agricultural Mortgage Corporation

USD 23.74+0.17%
Price
USD 23.74
Chg %
+0.17%
Volume
3.77K
Mkt Cap
—
FBRT.PR.ENYSE

Franklin BSP Realty Trust, Inc. · Real Estate

USD 17.85-0.23%
Price
USD 17.85
Chg %
-0.23%
Volume
3.15K
Mkt Cap
—
LOB-ANYSE

Live Oak Bancshares, Inc. · Financials

USD 24.82+0.26%
Price
USD 24.82
Chg %
+0.26%
Volume
3.13K
Mkt Cap
—
BC.PR.CNYSE

Brunswick Corp-DE

USD 22.24-1.67%
Price
USD 22.24
Chg %
-1.67%
Volume
3.12K
Mkt Cap
—
PSQHNYSE

PSQ Holdings, Inc. Class A Common Stock · Information Technology

USD 3.07-0.32%
Price
USD 3.07
Chg %
-0.32%
Volume
3.10K
Mkt Cap
10.37M
AKANYSE

a.k.a. Brands Holding Corp. · Consumer Discretionary

USD 10.54+4.77%
Price
USD 10.54
Chg %
+4.77%
Volume
2.90K
Mkt Cap
110.29M
INN-FNYSE

Summit Hotel Properties, Inc. · Real Estate

USD 16.46+0.76%
Price
USD 16.46
Chg %
+0.76%
Volume
2.84K
Mkt Cap
—
INN.PR.FNYSE

Summit Hotel Properties, Inc. · Real Estate

USD 16.46+0.76%
Price
USD 16.46
Chg %
+0.76%
Volume
2.84K
Mkt Cap
—
2,871 records