Skip to content

New: Flow X-Ray is live. Open the X-ray

Loading prices…
NYSE & Nasdaq

Stocks

2,871 records

Clear all
TEN-ENYSE

Tsakos Energy Navigation Ltd · Energy

USD 25.620.00%
Price
USD 25.62
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
2.25K
Mkt Cap
121.59M
PIMNYSE

Franklin Master Intermediate Income Trust Shares of Beneficial Interest · Financials

USD 3.01+0.33%
Price
USD 3.01
Chg %
+0.33%
Volume
2.24K
Mkt Cap
144.55M
BNTNYSE

Brookfield Wealth Solutions Ltd. · Financials

USD 37.59+0.67%
Price
USD 37.59
Chg %
+0.67%
Volume
2.23K
Mkt Cap
2.24B
IAUX.WTNYSE

i-80 Gold Corp. WT

USD 0.82+0.82%
Price
USD 0.82
Chg %
+0.82%
Volume
2.21K
Mkt Cap
—
CLDT-ANYSE

Chatham Lodging Trust · Real Estate

USD 19.31+0.03%
Price
USD 19.31
Chg %
+0.03%
Volume
2.21K
Mkt Cap
—
CLDT.PR.ANYSE

Chatham Lodging Trust · Real Estate

USD 19.31+0.03%
Price
USD 19.31
Chg %
+0.03%
Volume
2.21K
Mkt Cap
—
PDCCNYSE

Pearl Diver Credit Company Inc. Common Stock · Financials

USD 7.26-1.16%
Price
USD 7.26
Chg %
-1.16%
Volume
2.21K
Mkt Cap
50.91M
PSA.PR.NNYSE

Public Storage · Real Estate

USD 13.59-0.15%
Price
USD 13.59
Chg %
-0.15%
Volume
2.18K
Mkt Cap
—
UZFNYSE

U.S. Cellular Corporation 5.5% Preferred Stock

USD 15.600.00%
Price
USD 15.60
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
2.24K
Mkt Cap
1.35B
EMPNYSE

Entergy Mississippi LLC Preferred

USD 18.18-0.16%
Price
USD 18.18
Chg %
-0.16%
Volume
2.15K
Mkt Cap
—
NMSNYSE

Nuveen Minnesota Quality Municipal Income Fund · Financials

USD 10.18+0.10%
Price
USD 10.18
Chg %
+0.10%
Volume
2.15K
Mkt Cap
65.19M
INN-FNYSE

Summit Hotel Properties, Inc. · Real Estate

USD 16.18-0.98%
Price
USD 16.18
Chg %
-0.98%
Volume
2.10K
Mkt Cap
—
INN.PR.FNYSE

Summit Hotel Properties, Inc. · Real Estate

USD 16.18-0.98%
Price
USD 16.18
Chg %
-0.98%
Volume
2.10K
Mkt Cap
—
LNDNYSE

BrasilAgro - Companhia Brasileira de Propriedades Agrícolas ADR · Consumer Staples

USD 3.67+0.27%
Price
USD 3.67
Chg %
+0.27%
Volume
2.09K
Mkt Cap
364.59M
RWTQNYSE

Redwood Trust, Inc.

USD 20.080.00%
Price
USD 20.08
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
2.09K
Mkt Cap
2.52B
RITM.PR.BNYSE

Rithm Capital Corp. · Real Estate

USD 25.17+0.02%
Price
USD 25.17
Chg %
+0.02%
Volume
2.08K
Mkt Cap
—
DX-CNYSE

Dynex Capital Inc. · Real Estate

USD 25.56-0.16%
Price
USD 25.56
Chg %
-0.16%
Volume
2.06K
Mkt Cap
—
DX.PR.CNYSE

Dynex Capital, Inc. · Real Estate

USD 25.56-0.16%
Price
USD 25.56
Chg %
-0.16%
Volume
2.06K
Mkt Cap
—
AHT.PR.FNYSE

Ashford Hospitality Trust Inc · Real Estate

USD 3.87+17.12%
Price
USD 3.87
Chg %
+17.12%
Volume
2.04K
Mkt Cap
—
MAA.PR.INYSE

Mid-America Apartment Communities Inc · Real Estate

USD 50.00+0.09%
Price
USD 50.00
Chg %
+0.09%
Volume
2.04K
Mkt Cap
—
PNFP-CNYSE

Pinnacle Financial Partners, Inc. · Financials

USD 22.35+0.40%
Price
USD 22.35
Chg %
+0.40%
Volume
2.04K
Mkt Cap
—
PMT.PR.BNYSE

PennyMac Mortgage Investment Trust · Real Estate

USD 20.340.00%
Price
USD 20.34
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
2.04K
Mkt Cap
—
WBXNYSE

Wallbox N.V. Class A Ordinary Shares · Industrials

USD 2.65+0.38%
Price
USD 2.65
Chg %
+0.38%
Volume
2.03K
Mkt Cap
62.14M
PDPANYSE

Pearl Diver Credit Co. Preferred Stock · Financials

USD 24.88-0.26%
Price
USD 24.88
Chg %
-0.26%
Volume
2.01K
Mkt Cap
—
BAC.PR.LNYSE

Bank of America Corp · Financials

USD 1,171.99+0.34%
Price
USD 1,171.99
Chg %
+0.34%
Volume
2.01K
Mkt Cap
—
2,871 records