Skip to content

New: Flow X-Ray is live. Open the X-ray

Loading prices…
NYSE & Nasdaq

Stocks

2,871 records

Clear all
ADC.PR.ANYSE

Agree Realty Corporation · Real Estate

USD 15.87+0.13%
Price
USD 15.87
Chg %
+0.13%
Volume
4.25K
Mkt Cap
—
RWTPNYSE

Redwood Trust Inc. 9.125% Preferred Stock

USD 21.31+1.60%
Price
USD 21.31
Chg %
+1.60%
Volume
4.18K
Mkt Cap
2.63B
GGT.PR.GNYSE

Gabelli Multimedia Trust Inc · Financials

USD 19.95-0.10%
Price
USD 19.95
Chg %
-0.10%
Volume
4.17K
Mkt Cap
—
RMMZNYSE

RiverNorth Managed Duration Municipal Income Fund II, Inc. Common Stock · Financials

USD 13.51-1.06%
Price
USD 13.51
Chg %
-1.06%
Volume
4.14K
Mkt Cap
115.45M
ACR-DNYSE

ACRES Commercial Realty Corp. · Real Estate

USD 16.61-0.66%
Price
USD 16.61
Chg %
-0.66%
Volume
4.12K
Mkt Cap
—
ACR.PR.DNYSE

ACRES Commercial Realty Corp. · Real Estate

USD 16.61-0.66%
Price
USD 16.61
Chg %
-0.66%
Volume
4.12K
Mkt Cap
—
GNL-ENYSE

Global Net Lease, Inc. 7.375% Series E Cumulative Redeemable Perpetual Preferred Stock · Real Estate

USD 22.10-0.23%
Price
USD 22.10
Chg %
-0.23%
Volume
4.12K
Mkt Cap
—
RCDNYSE

Ready Capital Corporation 9.00% Preferred Stock due 2029

USD 21.09-1.91%
Price
USD 21.09
Chg %
-1.91%
Volume
4.10K
Mkt Cap
3.55B
PNAQ.UNNYSE

Pinnacle Acquisition Corporation · Financials

USD 10.060.00%
Price
USD 10.06
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
4.08K
Mkt Cap
—
TRTN-DNYSE

Triton International Limited 6. · Industrials

USD 20.48-0.65%
Price
USD 20.48
Chg %
-0.65%
Volume
4.03K
Mkt Cap
—
TRTN.PR.DNYSE

Triton International Limited · Industrials

USD 20.48-0.65%
Price
USD 20.48
Chg %
-0.65%
Volume
4.03K
Mkt Cap
—
MOGUNYSE

Mogu Inc. American Depositary Shares (each representing 300 Class A Ordinary Shares) · Consumer Discretionary

USD 1.89-2.54%
Price
USD 1.89
Chg %
-2.54%
Volume
3.89K
Mkt Cap
13.89M
NCV.PR.ANYSE

AllianzGI Convertible & Income Fund · Financials

USD 18.33-0.11%
Price
USD 18.33
Chg %
-0.11%
Volume
3.86K
Mkt Cap
—
AMH.PR.HNYSE

American Homes 4 Rent · Real Estate

USD 21.71-0.50%
Price
USD 21.71
Chg %
-0.50%
Volume
3.83K
Mkt Cap
—
BC.PR.CNYSE

Brunswick Corp-DE

USD 22.61-0.05%
Price
USD 22.61
Chg %
-0.05%
Volume
3.81K
Mkt Cap
—
GNL.PR.ANYSE

Global Net Lease Inc · Real Estate

USD 21.56-0.60%
Price
USD 21.56
Chg %
-0.60%
Volume
4.38K
Mkt Cap
—
TRTN.PR.CNYSE

Triton International Ltd-Bermuda · Industrials

USD 21.83-0.42%
Price
USD 21.83
Chg %
-0.42%
Volume
3.79K
Mkt Cap
—
AGM-INYSE

Federal Agricultural Mortgage Corporation

USD 23.74+0.17%
Price
USD 23.74
Chg %
+0.17%
Volume
3.77K
Mkt Cap
—
ELIQQNYSE

Electriq Power Holdings Inc · Industrials

USD 0.000.00%
Price
USD 0.00
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
3.64K
Mkt Cap
4.17K
SFBNYSE

Stifel Financial Corp. 5.2% Preferred Stock

USD 18.08+1.40%
Price
USD 18.08
Chg %
+1.40%
Volume
3.60K
Mkt Cap
—
GRXNYSE

The Gabelli Healthcare & Wellness Trust Common Shares of Beneficial Interest · Financials

USD 10.06+0.15%
Price
USD 10.06
Chg %
+0.15%
Volume
3.56K
Mkt Cap
146.10M
OAK.PR.ANYSE

Oaktree Capital Group LLC

USD 20.06+0.22%
Price
USD 20.06
Chg %
+0.22%
Volume
3.54K
Mkt Cap
—
SBXENYSE

SilverBox Corp V Class A Ordinary Shares · Financials

USD 10.090.00%
Price
USD 10.09
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
3.52K
Mkt Cap
280.45M
GSL.PR.BNYSE

Global Ship Lease Inc · Industrials

USD 26.28-0.53%
Price
USD 26.28
Chg %
-0.53%
Volume
3.50K
Mkt Cap
—
VIINYSE

7GC & Co. Holdings Inc. · Financials

USD 9.81-0.03%
Price
USD 9.81
Chg %
-0.03%
Volume
3.48K
Mkt Cap
—
2,871 records