Skip to content

New: Flow X-Ray is live. Open the X-ray

Loading prices…
NYSE & Nasdaq

Stocks

2,871 records

Clear all
ACR.PR.DNYSE

ACRES Commercial Realty Corp. · Real Estate

USD 16.61-0.66%
Price
USD 16.61
Chg %
-0.66%
Volume
4.50K
Mkt Cap
—
NCV.PR.ANYSE

AllianzGI Convertible & Income Fund · Financials

USD 18.36+0.05%
Price
USD 18.36
Chg %
+0.05%
Volume
4.41K
Mkt Cap
—
AMH.PR.HNYSE

American Homes 4 Rent · Real Estate

USD 21.63-0.87%
Price
USD 21.63
Chg %
-0.87%
Volume
4.40K
Mkt Cap
—
ADC.PR.ANYSE

Agree Realty Corporation · Real Estate

USD 15.86+0.06%
Price
USD 15.86
Chg %
+0.06%
Volume
5.33K
Mkt Cap
—
RWTPNYSE

Redwood Trust Inc. 9.125% Preferred Stock

USD 21.31+1.60%
Price
USD 21.31
Chg %
+1.60%
Volume
4.23K
Mkt Cap
2.63B
RMMZNYSE

RiverNorth Managed Duration Municipal Income Fund II, Inc. Common Stock · Financials

USD 13.51-1.06%
Price
USD 13.51
Chg %
-1.06%
Volume
4.14K
Mkt Cap
115.45M
GNL-ENYSE

Global Net Lease, Inc. 7.375% Series E Cumulative Redeemable Perpetual Preferred Stock · Real Estate

USD 22.10-0.23%
Price
USD 22.10
Chg %
-0.23%
Volume
4.14K
Mkt Cap
—
PNAQ.UNNYSE

Pinnacle Acquisition Corporation · Financials

USD 10.060.00%
Price
USD 10.06
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
4.08K
Mkt Cap
—
OGCPNYSE

Empire State Realty OP, L.P. Series 60 Operating Partnership Units Representing Limited Partnership Interests · Real Estate

USD 4.55+1.79%
Price
USD 4.55
Chg %
+1.79%
Volume
4.03K
Mkt Cap
18.21M
SPMANYSE

Sound Point Meridian Capital 8% Preferred Stock Due 2029 · Financials

USD 24.63-0.28%
Price
USD 24.63
Chg %
-0.28%
Volume
4.01K
Mkt Cap
—
SFBNYSE

Stifel Financial Corp. 5.2% Preferred Stock

USD 17.81-0.11%
Price
USD 17.81
Chg %
-0.11%
Volume
3.97K
Mkt Cap
—
LOB-ANYSE

Live Oak Bancshares, Inc. · Financials

USD 24.84+0.36%
Price
USD 24.84
Chg %
+0.36%
Volume
3.92K
Mkt Cap
—
BIP-BNYSE

Brookfield Infrastructure Partners L.P. · Utilities

USD 15.88-0.25%
Price
USD 15.88
Chg %
-0.25%
Volume
4.50K
Mkt Cap
—
MOGUNYSE

Mogu Inc. American Depositary Shares (each representing 300 Class A Ordinary Shares) · Consumer Discretionary

USD 1.89-2.54%
Price
USD 1.89
Chg %
-2.54%
Volume
3.90K
Mkt Cap
13.89M
AXRNYSE

AMREP Corporation · Real Estate

USD 20.35+1.17%
Price
USD 20.35
Chg %
+1.17%
Volume
6.36K
Mkt Cap
107.14M
GSL.PR.BNYSE

Global Ship Lease Inc · Industrials

USD 26.47+0.19%
Price
USD 26.47
Chg %
+0.19%
Volume
3.75K
Mkt Cap
—
JHSNYSE

John Hancock Income Securities Trust Common Stock · Financials

USD 10.23-0.24%
Price
USD 10.23
Chg %
-0.24%
Volume
3.74K
Mkt Cap
119.38M
HCXYNYSE

Hercules Capital Inc. Preferred Stock 6.25% 10/30/33

USD 24.27-0.52%
Price
USD 24.27
Chg %
-0.52%
Volume
3.71K
Mkt Cap
4.57B
ELIQQNYSE

Electriq Power Holdings Inc · Industrials

USD 0.000.00%
Price
USD 0.00
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
3.64K
Mkt Cap
4.17K
CLDT-ANYSE

Chatham Lodging Trust · Real Estate

USD 19.28-0.10%
Price
USD 19.28
Chg %
-0.10%
Volume
3.63K
Mkt Cap
—
CLDT.PR.ANYSE

Chatham Lodging Trust · Real Estate

USD 19.28-0.10%
Price
USD 19.28
Chg %
-0.10%
Volume
3.63K
Mkt Cap
—
EP.PR.CNYSE

EL PASO ENR CP TSTI 4.75 TCPR

USD 50.44+0.45%
Price
USD 50.44
Chg %
+0.45%
Volume
3.60K
Mkt Cap
—
BAC.PR.LNYSE

Bank of America Corp · Financials

USD 1,169.71+0.15%
Price
USD 1,169.71
Chg %
+0.15%
Volume
3.63K
Mkt Cap
—
SBXENYSE

SilverBox Corp V Class A Ordinary Shares · Financials

USD 10.090.00%
Price
USD 10.09
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
3.52K
Mkt Cap
280.45M
PRIF.PR.DNYSE

Priority Income Fund Inc · Financials

USD 24.94+0.79%
Price
USD 24.94
Chg %
+0.79%
Volume
3.52K
Mkt Cap
—
2,871 records