Skip to content

New: Flow X-Ray is live. Open the X-ray

Loading prices…
NYSE & Nasdaq

Stocks

2,871 records

Clear all
GAB.PR.GNYSE

Gabelli Equity Trust Inc

USD 18.97+1.23%
Price
USD 18.97
Chg %
+1.23%
Volume
1.77K
Mkt Cap
—
NTEST.HNYSE

NTEST-H

USD 25.04+0.04%
Price
USD 25.04
Chg %
+0.04%
Volume
1.76K
Mkt Cap
—
OAK.PR.BNYSE

Oaktree Capital Group LLC

USD 19.84-0.15%
Price
USD 19.84
Chg %
-0.15%
Volume
1.75K
Mkt Cap
—
AIIANYSE

AI Infrastructure Acquisition Corp. · Financials

USD 10.34+0.39%
Price
USD 10.34
Chg %
+0.39%
Volume
1.74K
Mkt Cap
151.89M
BFS.PR.ENYSE

Saul Centers Inc · Real Estate

USD 19.02+0.11%
Price
USD 19.02
Chg %
+0.11%
Volume
1.72K
Mkt Cap
—
MKC.VNYSE

McCormick & Company, Incorporated Voting Common Stock · Consumer Staples

USD 47.24-1.54%
Price
USD 47.24
Chg %
-1.54%
Volume
1.70K
Mkt Cap
698.98M
SAGUNYSE

Shreya Acquisition Group Class A Ordinary Shares · Financials

USD 10.050.00%
Price
USD 10.05
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
1.68K
Mkt Cap
112.88M
BFS.PR.DNYSE

Saul Centers Inc · Real Estate

USD 19.21+1.11%
Price
USD 19.21
Chg %
+1.11%
Volume
1.57K
Mkt Cap
—
KTNNYSE

CORTS Trust for Aon Cap Preferred Stock 8.205%

USD 25.74+0.46%
Price
USD 25.74
Chg %
+0.46%
Volume
1.57K
Mkt Cap
—
AAC.WTNYSE

Ares Acquisition Corporation Re

USD 0.700.00%
Price
USD 0.70
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
1.56K
Mkt Cap
—
BHR.PR.DNYSE

Braemar Hotels & Resorts Inc · Real Estate

USD 15.45+1.05%
Price
USD 15.45
Chg %
+1.05%
Volume
1.56K
Mkt Cap
—
TVENYSE

Tennessee Valley Authority Preferred Stock 2.216%

USD 23.27+0.07%
Price
USD 23.27
Chg %
+0.07%
Volume
1.55K
Mkt Cap
0.00
CCIDNYSE

Carlyle Credit Income Fund · Financials

USD 24.89-0.04%
Price
USD 24.89
Chg %
-0.04%
Volume
1.54K
Mkt Cap
—
PRIF-KNYSE

Priority Income Fund, Inc. 7.00 · Financials

USD 20.500.00%
Price
USD 20.50
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
1.54K
Mkt Cap
—
PRIF.PR.KNYSE

Priority Income Fund, Inc. · Financials

USD 20.500.00%
Price
USD 20.50
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
1.54K
Mkt Cap
—
SPG.PR.JNYSE

Simon Property Group Inc · Real Estate

USD 52.50+0.26%
Price
USD 52.50
Chg %
+0.26%
Volume
1.52K
Mkt Cap
—
SB.PR.CNYSE

Safe Bulkers Inc · Industrials

USD 25.75+0.86%
Price
USD 25.75
Chg %
+0.86%
Volume
1.52K
Mkt Cap
—
CHMI.PR.ANYSE

Cherry Hill Mortgage Investment Corp · Real Estate

USD 19.71+1.91%
Price
USD 19.71
Chg %
+1.91%
Volume
1.50K
Mkt Cap
—
SCCENYSE

Sachem Capital Corp. 6.00% Notes due 2027

USD 24.57+0.04%
Price
USD 24.57
Chg %
+0.04%
Volume
1.47K
Mkt Cap
1.18B
SLND.WTNYSE

Southland Holdings, Inc. Warrants

USD 0.01-29.38%
Price
USD 0.01
Chg %
-29.38%
Volume
1.47K
Mkt Cap
—
GNL.PR.BNYSE

Global Net Lease Inc · Real Estate

USD 21.17-0.09%
Price
USD 21.17
Chg %
-0.09%
Volume
1.46K
Mkt Cap
—
PRIF-LNYSE

Priority Income Fund, Inc. 6.37 · Financials

USD 25.04-0.02%
Price
USD 25.04
Chg %
-0.02%
Volume
1.45K
Mkt Cap
—
PRIF.PR.LNYSE

Priority Income Fund, Inc. · Financials

USD 25.04-0.02%
Price
USD 25.04
Chg %
-0.02%
Volume
1.45K
Mkt Cap
—
JACSNYSE

Jackson Acquisition Company II Class A Ordinary Shares · Financials

USD 10.82-0.09%
Price
USD 10.82
Chg %
-0.09%
Volume
1.42K
Mkt Cap
257.95M
CMCMNYSE

Cheetah Mobile Inc. ADR · Communication Services

USD 2.40+3.00%
Price
USD 2.40
Chg %
+3.00%
Volume
1.37K
Mkt Cap
24.54M
2,871 records