Skip to content

New: Flow X-Ray is live. Open the X-ray

Loading prices…
NYSE & Nasdaq

Stocks

2,871 records

Clear all
RSFNYSE

RiverNorth Capital and Income Fund Common Stock · Financials

USD 14.17+0.11%
Price
USD 14.17
Chg %
+0.11%
Volume
1.35K
Mkt Cap
49.09M
CUBBNYSE

Customers Bancorp Inc. 5.375% Preferred Stock

USD 21.65+1.77%
Price
USD 21.65
Chg %
+1.77%
Volume
1.35K
Mkt Cap
731.18M
TGE.WTNYSE

The Generation Essentials Group

USD 0.06-27.78%
Price
USD 0.06
Chg %
-27.78%
Volume
1.33K
Mkt Cap
—
BML.PR.GNYSE

Bank of America Corp · Financials

USD 18.20+0.44%
Price
USD 18.20
Chg %
+0.44%
Volume
1.33K
Mkt Cap
—
IHNYSE

iHuman Inc. Sponsored ADR · Consumer Staples

USD 1.18+2.60%
Price
USD 1.18
Chg %
+2.60%
Volume
1.30K
Mkt Cap
26.33M
LITBNYSE

LightInTheBox Holding Co., Ltd. ADR · Consumer Discretionary

USD 2.800.00%
Price
USD 2.80
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
1.28K
Mkt Cap
55.23M
KRSP.UNNYSE

Rice Acquisition Corporation 3 · Financials

USD 10.65-0.19%
Price
USD 10.65
Chg %
-0.19%
Volume
1.28K
Mkt Cap
—
CODI.PR.BNYSE

Compass Diversified Holdings · Industrials

USD 22.23+0.14%
Price
USD 22.23
Chg %
+0.14%
Volume
1.27K
Mkt Cap
—
EVAC.UNNYSE

EQV Ventures Acquisition Corp. II · Financials

USD 10.470.00%
Price
USD 10.47
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
1.21K
Mkt Cap
—
JACS.RINYSE

Jackson Acquisition Company II

USD 0.060.00%
Price
USD 0.06
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
1.20K
Mkt Cap
—
GJSNYSE

STRATS 0.9% Preferred Stock due 02/15/2033

USD 23.00-0.03%
Price
USD 23.00
Chg %
-0.03%
Volume
1.20K
Mkt Cap
—
VNO-NNYSE

Vornado Realty Trust 5.25% Seri · Real Estate

USD 16.01-0.65%
Price
USD 16.01
Chg %
-0.65%
Volume
1.20K
Mkt Cap
—
VNO.PR.NNYSE

Vornado Realty Trust 5.25% Seri · Real Estate

USD 16.01-0.65%
Price
USD 16.01
Chg %
-0.65%
Volume
1.20K
Mkt Cap
—
CNO.PR.ANYSE

CNO Financial Group, Inc. 5.125

USD 16.19-0.06%
Price
USD 16.19
Chg %
-0.06%
Volume
1.08K
Mkt Cap
—
SACH-ANYSE

Sachem Capital Corp.

USD 19.48-0.28%
Price
USD 19.48
Chg %
-0.28%
Volume
1.07K
Mkt Cap
—
SACH.PR.ANYSE

Sachem Capital Corp.

USD 19.48-0.28%
Price
USD 19.48
Chg %
-0.28%
Volume
1.07K
Mkt Cap
—
NREF-ANYSE

NexPoint Real Estate Finance, Inc. · Real Estate

USD 24.65-0.08%
Price
USD 24.65
Chg %
-0.08%
Volume
1.06K
Mkt Cap
—
NREF.PR.ANYSE

NexPoint Real Estate Finance, Inc. · Real Estate

USD 24.65-0.08%
Price
USD 24.65
Chg %
-0.08%
Volume
1.06K
Mkt Cap
—
SCCGNYSE

Sachem Capital Corp. 8% Preferred Stock

USD 24.64+0.02%
Price
USD 24.64
Chg %
+0.02%
Volume
1.02K
Mkt Cap
1.18B
GJRNYSE

STRATS Trust for P&G 5.62678% 08/15/34 Preferred Stock

USD 24.30+0.33%
Price
USD 24.30
Chg %
+0.33%
Volume
1.00K
Mkt Cap
—
PEW.WTNYSE

GrabAGun Digital Holdings Inc. WT

USD 0.28-6.67%
Price
USD 0.28
Chg %
-6.67%
Volume
1.00K
Mkt Cap
—
SBXDNYSE

SilverBox Corp IV Class A Common Stock · Financials

USD 10.76-0.02%
Price
USD 10.76
Chg %
-0.02%
Volume
1.00K
Mkt Cap
220.10M
STGNYSE

Sunlands Technology Group ADR · Consumer Staples

USD 2.37+6.76%
Price
USD 2.37
Chg %
+6.76%
Volume
979.00
Mkt Cap
10.56M
ARLNYSE

American Realty Investors Inc. · Real Estate

USD 15.65-5.27%
Price
USD 15.65
Chg %
-5.27%
Volume
963.00
Mkt Cap
252.78M
DCBGNYSE

Dime Community Bancshares, Inc.

USD 26.20+0.23%
Price
USD 26.20
Chg %
+0.23%
Volume
941.00
Mkt Cap
1.16B
2,871 records