Skip to content

New: Flow X-Ray is live. Open the X-ray

Loading prices…
NYSE & Nasdaq

Stocks

2,871 records

Clear all
SOULNYSE

Soulpower Acquisition Corp. Class A Ordinary Shares · Financials

USD 10.52+0.10%
Price
USD 10.52
Chg %
+0.10%
Volume
919.00
Mkt Cap
269.52M
MXENYSE

Mexico Equity and Income Fund, Inc. (The) Common Stock · Financials

USD 12.97-0.23%
Price
USD 12.97
Chg %
-0.23%
Volume
898.00
Mkt Cap
57.07M
GNT.PR.ANYSE

GAMCO Natural Resources Gold & Income Trust

USD 18.90+0.27%
Price
USD 18.90
Chg %
+0.27%
Volume
889.00
Mkt Cap
—
FENGNYSE

Phoenix New Media Ltd. Sponsored ADR Class A · Communication Services

USD 1.38-0.72%
Price
USD 1.38
Chg %
-0.72%
Volume
881.00
Mkt Cap
7.45M
MTRNYSE

Mesa Royalty Trust · Energy

USD 1.95-0.26%
Price
USD 1.95
Chg %
-0.26%
Volume
872.00
Mkt Cap
3.62M
SAJNYSE

Saratoga Investment Corp., 8% Preferred Stock, due 10/31/2027

USD 25.300.00%
Price
USD 25.30
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
866.00
Mkt Cap
402.67M
PEB.PR.FNYSE

Pebblebrook Hotel Trust · Real Estate

USD 19.75+0.41%
Price
USD 19.75
Chg %
+0.41%
Volume
851.00
Mkt Cap
—
GLOP.PR.BNYSE

GLOP 8.2 PERP PFD · Energy

USD 25.79+0.27%
Price
USD 25.79
Chg %
+0.27%
Volume
838.00
Mkt Cap
—
PAIINYSE

Pyrophyte Acquisition Corp. II Class A Ordinary Shares · Financials

USD 10.310.00%
Price
USD 10.31
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
765.00
Mkt Cap
206.62M
AOMNNYSE

Angel Oak Mortgage REIT Preferred 9.5% 07/30/29

USD 24.41-0.57%
Price
USD 24.41
Chg %
-0.57%
Volume
745.00
Mkt Cap
565.80M
OPP.PR.CNYSE

RiverNorth/DoubleLine Strategic

USD 10.19+0.25%
Price
USD 10.19
Chg %
+0.25%
Volume
700.00
Mkt Cap
—
PCG.PR.ENYSE

Pacific Gas & Electric Co

USD 16.400.00%
Price
USD 16.40
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
696.00
Mkt Cap
—
USB.PR.ANYSE

US Bancorp

USD 740.00-0.13%
Price
USD 740.00
Chg %
-0.13%
Volume
691.00
Mkt Cap
—
ESBANYSE

Empire State Realty OP, L.P. Series ES Operating Partnership Units · Real Estate

USD 4.77+1.71%
Price
USD 4.77
Chg %
+1.71%
Volume
677.00
Mkt Cap
76.70M
ACP.PR.ANYSE

Aberdeen Income Credit Strategies Fund · Financials

USD 17.68-0.37%
Price
USD 17.68
Chg %
-0.37%
Volume
676.00
Mkt Cap
—
CMRE.PR.BNYSE

Costamare Inc · Industrials

USD 25.57+0.12%
Price
USD 25.57
Chg %
+0.12%
Volume
674.00
Mkt Cap
—
TPTSNYSE

Terra Property Trust, Inc.

USD 12.47-1.19%
Price
USD 12.47
Chg %
-1.19%
Volume
674.00
Mkt Cap
303.52M
PCG.PR.DNYSE

Pacific Gas & Electric Co

USD 16.65-0.18%
Price
USD 16.65
Chg %
-0.18%
Volume
652.00
Mkt Cap
—
CDR.PR.BNYSE

Cedar Realty Trust Inc · Real Estate

USD 16.12-0.12%
Price
USD 16.12
Chg %
-0.12%
Volume
650.00
Mkt Cap
—
EPR.PR.GNYSE

EPR Properties · Real Estate

USD 19.82+0.92%
Price
USD 19.82
Chg %
+0.92%
Volume
649.00
Mkt Cap
—
NENNYSE

New England Realty Associates Limited Partnership · Real Estate

USD 48.41-0.20%
Price
USD 48.41
Chg %
-0.20%
Volume
647.00
Mkt Cap
167.86M
WLYBNYSE

John Wiley & Sons, Inc. Class B Common Stock · Communication Services

USD 53.74+1.32%
Price
USD 53.74
Chg %
+1.32%
Volume
631.00
Mkt Cap
470.68M
PEB.PR.ENYSE

Pebblebrook Hotel Trust · Real Estate

USD 19.74+0.23%
Price
USD 19.74
Chg %
+0.23%
Volume
624.00
Mkt Cap
—
CTA.PR.ANYSE

EI du Pont de Nemours & Co · Materials

USD 48.00+4.35%
Price
USD 48.00
Chg %
+4.35%
Volume
601.00
Mkt Cap
—
ECCUNYSE

Eagle Point Credit Company Inc. Preferred Stock 7.75%

USD 25.04+0.24%
Price
USD 25.04
Chg %
+0.24%
Volume
574.00
Mkt Cap
—
2,871 records