Skip to content

New: Flow X-Ray is live. Open the X-ray

Loading prices…
NYSE & Nasdaq

Stocks

2,871 records

Clear all
CDR.PR.CNYSE

Cedar Realty Trust Inc · Real Estate

USD 15.61+2.53%
Price
USD 15.61
Chg %
+2.53%
Volume
565.00
Mkt Cap
—
HTFCNYSE

Horizon Technology Finance Corporation Preferred Stock 6.25%

USD 24.95+0.03%
Price
USD 24.95
Chg %
+0.03%
Volume
565.00
Mkt Cap
1.67B
EPR.PR.ENYSE

EPR Properties · Real Estate

USD 30.33+0.23%
Price
USD 30.33
Chg %
+0.23%
Volume
527.00
Mkt Cap
—
GJONYSE

STRATS Trust for Wal-Mart Inc. Preferred Stock 5.35372% Due 02/15/2030

USD 24.70+0.41%
Price
USD 24.70
Chg %
+0.41%
Volume
514.00
Mkt Cap
—
PINE-ANYSE

Alpine Income Property Trust, Inc. · Real Estate

USD 25.27+0.34%
Price
USD 25.27
Chg %
+0.34%
Volume
503.00
Mkt Cap
—
TWODNYSE

Two Harbors Investment Corp. 9.375% Senior Notes due 2030

USD 25.81-0.42%
Price
USD 25.81
Chg %
-0.42%
Volume
500.00
Mkt Cap
2.71B
HVT.ANYSE

Haverty Furniture Companies, Inc. Class A Common Stock · Consumer Discretionary

USD 29.000.00%
Price
USD 29.00
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
478.00
Mkt Cap
35.09M
PCG.PR.HNYSE

Pacific Gas & Electric Co

USD 15.02-1.42%
Price
USD 15.02
Chg %
-1.42%
Volume
467.00
Mkt Cap
—
EONR.WTNYSE

EON Resources Inc WT

USD 0.08-20.95%
Price
USD 0.08
Chg %
-20.95%
Volume
461.00
Mkt Cap
—
EPR.PR.CNYSE

EPR Properties · Real Estate

USD 24.30-0.74%
Price
USD 24.30
Chg %
-0.74%
Volume
386.00
Mkt Cap
—
NGL.PR.CNYSE

NGL Energy Partners LP · Energy

USD 25.66-0.16%
Price
USD 25.66
Chg %
-0.16%
Volume
356.00
Mkt Cap
—
VACI.UNNYSE

Viking Acquisition Corp. I · Financials

USD 7.60+4.83%
Price
USD 7.60
Chg %
+4.83%
Volume
343.00
Mkt Cap
—
PCG.PR.BNYSE

Pacific Gas & Electric Co

USD 18.38+0.98%
Price
USD 18.38
Chg %
+0.98%
Volume
319.00
Mkt Cap
—
EFC.PR.CNYSE

Ellington Financial Inc. 8.625% · Real Estate

USD 25.25+0.23%
Price
USD 25.25
Chg %
+0.23%
Volume
294.00
Mkt Cap
—
KCAC.UNNYSE

Kensington Capital Acquisition · Financials

USD 10.29-0.87%
Price
USD 10.29
Chg %
-0.87%
Volume
258.00
Mkt Cap
—
FISKNYSE

Empire State Realty OP, L.P. Series 250 Operating Partnership Units · Real Estate

USD 4.52+0.22%
Price
USD 4.52
Chg %
+0.22%
Volume
255.00
Mkt Cap
9.71M
EICANYSE

Eagle Point Income Company Inc. 5% Notes due 2026 · Financials

USD 24.96-0.04%
Price
USD 24.96
Chg %
-0.04%
Volume
253.00
Mkt Cap
—
MITNNYSE

AG Mortgage Investment Trust, Inc.

USD 25.150.00%
Price
USD 25.15
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
252.00
Mkt Cap
799.85M
BRK.ANYSE

Berkshire Hathaway Inc. Class A · Financials

USD 811,320+0.22%
Price
USD 811,320
Chg %
+0.22%
Volume
231.00
Mkt Cap
396.29B
CMRE.PR.DNYSE

Costamare Inc · Industrials

USD 26.020.00%
Price
USD 26.02
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
228.00
Mkt Cap
—
VACI.WTNYSE

Viking Acquisition Corp. I WT

USD 0.42+13.48%
Price
USD 0.42
Chg %
+13.48%
Volume
228.00
Mkt Cap
—
SAZNYSE

Saratoga Investment Corp 8.50% Notes due 2028

USD 25.330.00%
Price
USD 25.33
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
219.00
Mkt Cap
403.16M
MTALNYSE

Metals Acquisition Corp. II Class A Ordinary Shares · Financials

USD 10.11-0.20%
Price
USD 10.11
Chg %
-0.20%
Volume
209.00
Mkt Cap
232.53M
CHMI.PR.BNYSE

Cherry Hill Mortgage Investment Corp · Real Estate

USD 23.04-0.09%
Price
USD 23.04
Chg %
-0.09%
Volume
159.00
Mkt Cap
—
CCZNYSE

COMCAST 2.0% EX SB 101529"ZONE

USD 65.49-0.02%
Price
USD 65.49
Chg %
-0.02%
Volume
152.00
Mkt Cap
—
2,871 records