Skip to content

New: Flow X-Ray is live. Open the X-ray

Loading prices…
NYSE & Nasdaq

Stocks

2,871 records

Clear all
BESS.WTNYSE

BESS.WT

USD 0.740.00%
Price
USD 0.74
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
147.00
Mkt Cap
—
ENJNYSE

Entergy New Orleans LLC Preferred Stock 5%

USD 18.25+0.94%
Price
USD 18.25
Chg %
+0.94%
Volume
143.00
Mkt Cap
—
BWIVNYSE

Blue Water Acquisition Corp. IV Class A Ordinary Shares · Financials

USD 9.980.00%
Price
USD 9.98
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
139.00
Mkt Cap
133.98M
PLUNNYSE

Plutonian Acquisition Corp II Class A Ordinary Shares · Financials

USD 10.160.00%
Price
USD 10.16
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
137.00
Mkt Cap
115.66M
MOG.BNYSE

Moog Inc. Class B Common Stock · Industrials

USD 366.03+2.60%
Price
USD 366.03
Chg %
+2.60%
Volume
118.00
Mkt Cap
1.18B
XFLHNYSE

XFLH Capital Corporation · Financials

USD 10.210.00%
Price
USD 10.21
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
117.00
Mkt Cap
39.70M
CMS.PR.BNYSE

Consumers Energy Co · Utilities

USD 74.15-1.64%
Price
USD 74.15
Chg %
-1.64%
Volume
108.00
Mkt Cap
—
JACS.UNNYSE

Jackson Acquisition Company II · Financials

USD 10.770.00%
Price
USD 10.77
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
108.00
Mkt Cap
—
NWAX.UNNYSE

New America Acquisition I Corp. · Financials

USD 10.160.00%
Price
USD 10.16
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
108.00
Mkt Cap
—
JBKNYSE

Corp-Backed Trust Certificates Series V 6.345% 02/15/2034 Preferred Stock

USD 25.750.00%
Price
USD 25.75
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
106.00
Mkt Cap
—
ETSS.UNNYSE

Energy Transition Special Oppor · Financials

USD 10.030.00%
Price
USD 10.03
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
100.00
Mkt Cap
—
UAC.UNNYSE

UAC.UN

USD 10.09
Price
USD 10.09
Chg %
Volume
100.00
Mkt Cap
—
CIG.CNYSE

Companhia Energética de Minas Gerais · Utilities

USD 3.500.00%
Price
USD 3.50
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
80.00
Mkt Cap
3.35B
MITT.PR.ANYSE

AG Mortgage Investment Trust Inc · Real Estate

USD 18.000.00%
Price
USD 18.00
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
50.00
Mkt Cap
—
FACONYSE

First Acceptance Corp. · Financials

USD 5.93-4.35%
Price
USD 5.93
Chg %
-4.35%
Volume
49.00
Mkt Cap
219.16M
QLEPNYSE

Quantum Leap Acquisition Corp. Class A Ordinary Shares · Financials

USD 10.060.00%
Price
USD 10.06
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
45.00
Mkt Cap
237.96M
ELLANYSE

Ellington Credit Company 8.50% Notes due 2031

USD 25.040.00%
Price
USD 25.04
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
30.00
Mkt Cap
940.48M
SACNYSE

Safeguard Acquisition Corp. Class A Ordinary Shares · Financials

USD 10.100.00%
Price
USD 10.10
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
28.00
Mkt Cap
239.37M
AACNYSE

Ares Acquisition Corp. III Class A Ordinary Shares · Financials

USD 9.970.00%
Price
USD 9.97
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
17.00
Mkt Cap
393.82M
NWAX.WTNYSE

New America Acquisition I Corp. WT

USD 0.300.00%
Price
USD 0.30
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
12.00
Mkt Cap
—
KPETNYSE

KPET Ultra Paceline Corp. Class A · Financials

USD 10.000.00%
Price
USD 10.00
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
7.00
Mkt Cap
232.35M
WPACNYSE

White Pearl Acquisition Corp. Class A Ordinary Shares · Financials

USD 10.100.00%
Price
USD 10.10
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
7.00
Mkt Cap
119.51M
GLEDNYSE

GalaxyEdge Acquisition Corp. Class A · Financials

USD 10.090.00%
Price
USD 10.09
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
6.00
Mkt Cap
45.23M
OCACNYSE

Ocean Capital Acquisition Corp. · Financials

USD 9.990.00%
Price
USD 9.99
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
6.00
Mkt Cap
41.49M
FTRA.UNNYSE

FTRA.UN · Financials

USD 10.110.00%
Price
USD 10.11
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
2.00
Mkt Cap
—
2,871 records