Skip to content

New: Flow X-Ray is live. Open the X-ray

Loading prices…
NYSE & Nasdaq

Stocks

2,871 records

Clear all
AAC.UNNYSE

Ares Acquisition Corporation · Financials

USD 10.100.00%
Price
USD 10.10
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
0.00
Mkt Cap
—
ACVANYSE

ACV Auctions Inc. Class A Common Stock · Consumer Discretionary

USD 10.500.00%
Price
USD 10.50
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
0.00
Mkt Cap
1.78B
AGM.ANYSE

Federal Agricultural Mortgage Corporation Class A Voting Common Stock · Financials

USD 140.870.00%
Price
USD 140.87
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
0.00
Mkt Cap
145.21M
AIIA.UNNYSE

AI Infrastructure Acquisition Corp. · Financials

USD 10.50
Price
USD 10.50
Chg %
Volume
0.00
Mkt Cap
—
AKO.ANYSE

Embotelladora Andina, S.A. ADR · Consumer Staples

USD 24.290.00%
Price
USD 24.29
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
0.00
Mkt Cap
1.92B
ALUB.UNNYSE

ALUB.UN · Financials

USD 10.360.00%
Price
USD 10.36
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
0.00
Mkt Cap
—
AMPENYSE

Ampio Pharmaceuticals Inc · Health Care

USD 0.180.00%
Price
USD 0.18
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
0.00
Mkt Cap
207.88K
ATESTNYSE

ATEST

USD 25.010.00%
Price
USD 25.01
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
0.00
Mkt Cap
—
ATHHFNYSE

Aether Catalyst Solutions Inc. · Consumer Discretionary

USD 0.000.00%
Price
USD 0.00
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
0.00
Mkt Cap
309.27K
BCSS.UNNYSE

BCSS.UN · Financials

USD 10.340.00%
Price
USD 10.34
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
0.00
Mkt Cap
—
BCSS.WTNYSE

Bain Capital GSS Investment Corp. WT

USD 0.490.00%
Price
USD 0.49
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
0.00
Mkt Cap
—
BEBENYSE

TGE Value Creative Solutions Corp Class A Ordinary Shares · Financials

USD 10.100.00%
Price
USD 10.10
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
0.00
Mkt Cap
151.50M
BEBE.UNNYSE

TGE Value Creative Solutions Co · Financials

USD 10.090.00%
Price
USD 10.09
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
0.00
Mkt Cap
—
BIII.UNNYSE

Black Spade Acquisition III Co · Financials

USD 10.17-0.39%
Price
USD 10.17
Chg %
-0.39%
Volume
0.00
Mkt Cap
—
BIO.BNYSE

Bio-Rad Laboratories, Inc. Class B Common Stock · Health Care

USD 364.150.00%
Price
USD 364.15
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
0.00
Mkt Cap
1.84B
BWIV.UNNYSE

Blue Water Acquisition Corp. IV · Financials

USD 10.070.00%
Price
USD 10.07
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
0.00
Mkt Cap
—
CLBR.UNNYSE

Colombier Acquisition Corp.

USD 10.230.00%
Price
USD 10.23
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
0.00
Mkt Cap
—
CLBR.WTNYSE

Colombier Acquisition Corp. Warrants, each exercisable for one share of Class A common stock at an exercise price of $11.50 per share

USD 0.620.00%
Price
USD 0.62
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
0.00
Mkt Cap
—
COPL.UNNYSE

Copley Acquisition Corp · Financials

USD 10.56
Price
USD 10.56
Chg %
Volume
0.00
Mkt Cap
—
CSANNYSE

Cosan S.A. Sponsored ADR · Energy

USD 3.010.00%
Price
USD 3.01
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
0.00
Mkt Cap
2.97B
DBRG.PR.HNYSE

DigitalBridge Group, Inc. · Financials

USD 14.800.00%
Price
USD 14.80
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
0.00
Mkt Cap
—
DBRG.PR.JNYSE

DigitalBridge Group, Inc. · Financials

USD 15.460.00%
Price
USD 15.46
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
0.00
Mkt Cap
—
DGACNYSE

Disciplined Growth Acquisition Corp. Class A Ordinary Shares · Financials

USD 10.000.00%
Price
USD 10.00
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
0.00
Mkt Cap
57.50M
DGAC.UNNYSE

Disciplined Growth Acquisition Corporation · Financials

USD 10.070.00%
Price
USD 10.07
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
0.00
Mkt Cap
—
EFC.PR.DNYSE

Ellington Financial Inc. · Real Estate

USD 22.650.00%
Price
USD 22.65
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
0.00
Mkt Cap
—
2,871 records