Skip to content

New: Flow X-Ray is live. Open the X-ray

Loading prices…
NYSE & Nasdaq

Stocks

2,871 records

Clear all
ENCRNYSE

Ener-Core, Inc. · Industrials

USD 0.000.00%
Price
USD 0.00
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
0.00
Mkt Cap
425.64
ENFYNYSE

Enlightify Inc. · Materials

USD 0.370.00%
Price
USD 0.37
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
0.00
Mkt Cap
5.80M
ETSS.WTNYSE

Energy Transition Special Opportunities WT

USD 0.190.00%
Price
USD 0.19
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
0.00
Mkt Cap
—
FEDUNYSE

Four Seasons Education (Cayman) Inc. American Depositary Shares · Consumer Staples

USD 10.480.00%
Price
USD 10.48
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
0.00
Mkt Cap
23.70M
GBTGNYSE

Global Business Travel Group Inc. Class A Common Stock · Consumer Discretionary

USD 9.500.00%
Price
USD 9.50
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
0.00
Mkt Cap
4.96B
GETRNYSE

Getaround, Inc. · Information Technology

USD 0.000.00%
Price
USD 0.00
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
0.00
Mkt Cap
19.76K
GJHNYSE

STRATS Preferred Stock

USD 9.530.00%
Price
USD 9.53
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
0.00
Mkt Cap
—
GJPNYSE

STRATS Preferred Stock 6.09456%

USD 24.480.00%
Price
USD 24.48
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
0.00
Mkt Cap
—
GJTNYSE

STRATS Preferred Stock 5.72678% Due 04/01/36

USD 23.110.00%
Price
USD 23.11
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
0.00
Mkt Cap
—
GLED.UNNYSE

GalaxyEdge Acquisition Corporation · Financials

USD 10.280.00%
Price
USD 10.28
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
0.00
Mkt Cap
—
GRAMNYSE

Grana y Montero SAA · Consumer Staples

USD 0.000.00%
Price
USD 0.00
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
0.00
Mkt Cap
2.88K
HL.PR.BNYSE

Hecla Mining Co · Materials

USD 67.840.00%
Price
USD 67.84
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
0.00
Mkt Cap
—
IRAB.UNNYSE

IRAB.UN · Financials

USD 10.560.00%
Price
USD 10.56
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
0.00
Mkt Cap
—
IRAB.WTNYSE

IRAB.WT

USD 0.260.00%
Price
USD 0.26
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
0.00
Mkt Cap
—
JENA.UNNYSE

Jena Acquisition Corporation II · Financials

USD 10.870.00%
Price
USD 10.87
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
0.00
Mkt Cap
—
KIM.PR.NNYSE

Kimco Realty Corporation · Real Estate

USD 59.420.00%
Price
USD 59.42
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
0.00
Mkt Cap
—
KPET.UNNYSE

KPET Ultra Paceline Corporation · Financials

USD 10.16-0.10%
Price
USD 10.16
Chg %
-0.10%
Volume
0.00
Mkt Cap
—
KPET.WTNYSE

KPET Ultra Paceline Corporation WT

USD 0.480.00%
Price
USD 0.48
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
0.00
Mkt Cap
—
KTHNYSE

CORTS Peco Energy Capital Trust III Preferred Stock 8% Callable 2028

USD 28.530.00%
Price
USD 28.53
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
0.00
Mkt Cap
—
LFT-ANYSE

Lument Finance Trust, Inc. · Real Estate

USD 15.250.00%
Price
USD 15.25
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
0.00
Mkt Cap
—
LFT.PR.ANYSE

Lument Finance Trust, Inc. · Real Estate

USD 15.250.00%
Price
USD 15.25
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
0.00
Mkt Cap
—
MTAL.UNNYSE

Metals Acquisition Corp · Financials

USD 10.470.00%
Price
USD 10.47
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
0.00
Mkt Cap
—
MTAL.WTNYSE

Metals Acquisition Corp Redeemable warrants, each whole warrant exercisable for one Class A ordinary share at an exercise price of $11.50

USD 0.85+6.25%
Price
USD 0.85
Chg %
+6.25%
Volume
0.00
Mkt Cap
—
MTNENYSE

CH4 Natural Solutions Corporation · Financials

USD 9.920.00%
Price
USD 9.92
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
0.00
Mkt Cap
220.22M
MTNE.UNNYSE

CH4 Natural Solutions Corporati · Financials

USD 10.140.00%
Price
USD 10.14
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
0.00
Mkt Cap
—
2,871 records