Skip to content

New: Flow X-Ray is live. Open the X-ray

Loading prices…
NYSE & Nasdaq

Stocks

2,871 records

Clear all
SSTNYSE

System1, Inc. Class A Common Stock · Industrials

USD 2.10+2.94%
Price
USD 2.10
Chg %
+2.94%
Volume
33.23K
Mkt Cap
44.53M
F.PR.CNYSE

Ford Motor Co

USD 18.44+0.05%
Price
USD 18.44
Chg %
+0.05%
Volume
33.13K
Mkt Cap
—
CTHHNYSE

Qwest Corporation

USD 14.02-1.52%
Price
USD 14.02
Chg %
-1.52%
Volume
33.04K
Mkt Cap
14.02
BML.PR.HNYSE

Bank of America Corp · Financials

USD 18.05+0.28%
Price
USD 18.05
Chg %
+0.28%
Volume
32.99K
Mkt Cap
—
RITM-CNYSE

Rithm Capital Corp. · Real Estate

USD 24.43+0.33%
Price
USD 24.43
Chg %
+0.33%
Volume
32.96K
Mkt Cap
—
RITM.PR.CNYSE

Rithm Capital Corp. · Real Estate

USD 24.43+0.33%
Price
USD 24.43
Chg %
+0.33%
Volume
32.96K
Mkt Cap
—
RFLNYSE

Rafael Holdings Inc. Class B Common Stock · Real Estate

USD 1.290.00%
Price
USD 1.29
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
32.47K
Mkt Cap
66.06M
TELFYNYSE

Telefónica S.A. Sponsored ADR · Communication Services

USD 3.77+1.07%
Price
USD 3.77
Chg %
+1.07%
Volume
32.18K
Mkt Cap
21.22B
ETBNYSE

Eaton Vance Tax-Managed Buy-Write Income Fund Eaton Vance Tax-Managed Buy-Write Income Fund Common Shares of Beneficial Interest · Financials

USD 15.35+0.26%
Price
USD 15.35
Chg %
+0.26%
Volume
32.12K
Mkt Cap
450.90M
PMT.PR.ANYSE

PennyMac Mortgage Investment Trust · Real Estate

USD 20.01-2.13%
Price
USD 20.01
Chg %
-2.13%
Volume
31.46K
Mkt Cap
—
RNR.PR.GNYSE

RenaissanceRe Holdings Ltd. · Financials

USD 14.230.00%
Price
USD 14.23
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
31.24K
Mkt Cap
—
RITM-FNYSE

Rithm Capital Corp.

USD 23.44-0.29%
Price
USD 23.44
Chg %
-0.29%
Volume
31.05K
Mkt Cap
—
KIM.PR.LNYSE

Kimco Realty Corp · Real Estate

USD 18.71-0.37%
Price
USD 18.71
Chg %
-0.37%
Volume
31.03K
Mkt Cap
—
BIPINYSE

Brookfield Infrastructure Partners L.P. Preferred Stock 5.125% Perpetual

USD 15.790.00%
Price
USD 15.79
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
30.89K
Mkt Cap
—
SOJCNYSE

Southern Co. Preferred Stock 5.25%

USD 18.42-0.43%
Price
USD 18.42
Chg %
-0.43%
Volume
30.87K
Mkt Cap
20.76B
AXS.PR.ENYSE

Axis Capital Holdings Ltd · Financials

USD 17.44+0.40%
Price
USD 17.44
Chg %
+0.40%
Volume
30.77K
Mkt Cap
—
GSHRFNYSE

Gold X2 Mining Inc.

USD 4.90+9.38%
Price
USD 4.90
Chg %
+9.38%
Volume
30.67K
Mkt Cap
495.81M
BEPJNYSE

Brookfield BRP Holdings 7.25% Perpetual Preferred Stock

USD 23.26+0.65%
Price
USD 23.26
Chg %
+0.65%
Volume
30.67K
Mkt Cap
—
FCNYSE

Franklin Covey Co. · Consumer Staples

USD 18.24+1.79%
Price
USD 18.24
Chg %
+1.79%
Volume
30.65K
Mkt Cap
206.00M
CFG-INYSE

Citizens Financial Group, Inc. · Financials

USD 23.96-0.04%
Price
USD 23.96
Chg %
-0.04%
Volume
30.34K
Mkt Cap
—
FITB-INYSE

Fifth Third Bancorp Depositary Share repstg 1/1000th Ownership Interest Perp Pfd Series I

USD 25.28-0.34%
Price
USD 25.28
Chg %
-0.34%
Volume
30.13K
Mkt Cap
—
AIZNNYSE

Assurant Inc. Preferred Stock 5.25%

USD 17.53+2.45%
Price
USD 17.53
Chg %
+2.45%
Volume
29.99K
Mkt Cap
865.67M
EPR.PR.CNYSE

EPR Properties · Real Estate

USD 24.48+1.79%
Price
USD 24.48
Chg %
+1.79%
Volume
29.92K
Mkt Cap
—
RITM.PR.BNYSE

Rithm Capital Corp. · Real Estate

USD 25.16+0.18%
Price
USD 25.16
Chg %
+0.18%
Volume
29.68K
Mkt Cap
—
SABANYSE

Saba Capital Income & Opportunities Fund II Shares of Beneficial Interest · Financials

USD 7.72+0.13%
Price
USD 7.72
Chg %
+0.13%
Volume
29.63K
Mkt Cap
206.54M
2,871 records