Skip to content

New: Flow X-Ray is live. Open the X-ray

Loading prices…
NYSE & Nasdaq

Stocks

2,871 records

Clear all
AGM-GNYSE

Federal Agricultural Mortgage Corporation · Financials

USD 16.35+1.05%
Price
USD 16.35
Chg %
+1.05%
Volume
201.00
Mkt Cap
—
AGM.PR.GNYSE

Federal Agricultural Mortgage Corporation · Financials

USD 16.35+1.05%
Price
USD 16.35
Chg %
+1.05%
Volume
201.00
Mkt Cap
—
DSX.PR.BNYSE

Diana Shipping Inc · Industrials

USD 26.66+0.41%
Price
USD 26.66
Chg %
+0.41%
Volume
201.00
Mkt Cap
—
FCRS.UNNYSE

FutureCrest Acquisition Corp. · Financials

USD 10.29+0.10%
Price
USD 10.29
Chg %
+0.10%
Volume
200.00
Mkt Cap
—
JACSNYSE

Jackson Acquisition Company II Class A Ordinary Shares · Financials

USD 10.830.00%
Price
USD 10.83
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
200.00
Mkt Cap
258.19M
PCG.PR.HNYSE

Pacific Gas & Electric Co

USD 15.25+0.07%
Price
USD 15.25
Chg %
+0.07%
Volume
200.00
Mkt Cap
—
RWTPNYSE

Redwood Trust Inc. 9.125% Preferred Stock

USD 21.44+2.24%
Price
USD 21.44
Chg %
+2.24%
Volume
200.00
Mkt Cap
2.63B
NXDT.PR.ANYSE

NexPoint Strategic Opportunities Fund · Real Estate

USD 12.99+2.08%
Price
USD 12.99
Chg %
+2.08%
Volume
192.00
Mkt Cap
—
FLCNYSE

Flaherty & Crumrine Total Return Fund Inc Common Stock · Financials

USD 15.55+0.19%
Price
USD 15.55
Chg %
+0.19%
Volume
189.00
Mkt Cap
162.29M
PSA.PR.MNYSE

Public Storage · Real Estate

USD 14.36-0.01%
Price
USD 14.36
Chg %
-0.01%
Volume
187.00
Mkt Cap
—
VNO-ONYSE

Vornado Realty Trust · Real Estate

USD 13.56+0.78%
Price
USD 13.56
Chg %
+0.78%
Volume
184.00
Mkt Cap
—
VNO.PR.ONYSE

Vornado Realty Trust · Real Estate

USD 13.56+0.78%
Price
USD 13.56
Chg %
+0.78%
Volume
184.00
Mkt Cap
—
GGT.PR.ENYSE

Gabelli Multimedia Trust Inc

USD 19.980.00%
Price
USD 19.98
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
182.00
Mkt Cap
—
FITB-ANYSE

Fifth Third Bancorp · Financials

USD 22.58+1.94%
Price
USD 22.58
Chg %
+1.94%
Volume
180.00
Mkt Cap
—
LNDNYSE

BrasilAgro - Companhia Brasileira de Propriedades Agrícolas ADR · Consumer Staples

USD 3.64-0.55%
Price
USD 3.64
Chg %
-0.55%
Volume
177.00
Mkt Cap
364.59M
PCG.PR.ENYSE

Pacific Gas & Electric Co

USD 16.400.00%
Price
USD 16.40
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
175.00
Mkt Cap
—
FENGNYSE

Phoenix New Media Ltd. Sponsored ADR Class A · Communication Services

USD 1.38-0.72%
Price
USD 1.38
Chg %
-0.72%
Volume
372.00
Mkt Cap
7.51M
QREDNYSE

QuasarEdge Acquisition Corp. Common Stock · Financials

USD 10.080.00%
Price
USD 10.08
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
171.00
Mkt Cap
45.76M
AFGENYSE

American Financial Group Preferred Stock 4.5%

USD 15.87-0.19%
Price
USD 15.87
Chg %
-0.19%
Volume
164.00
Mkt Cap
1.32B
GDV.PR.HNYSE

Gabelli Dividend & Income Trust-The · Financials

USD 21.86-0.86%
Price
USD 21.86
Chg %
-0.86%
Volume
163.00
Mkt Cap
—
SF.PR.CNYSE

Stifel Financial Corp. · Financials

USD 19.64-1.06%
Price
USD 19.64
Chg %
-1.06%
Volume
158.00
Mkt Cap
—
AFGCNYSE

American Financial Group Preferred Stock 5.125% Due 12/15/2059

USD 17.720.00%
Price
USD 17.72
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
155.00
Mkt Cap
1.47B
GAB.PR.GNYSE

Gabelli Equity Trust Inc

USD 18.740.00%
Price
USD 18.74
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
150.00
Mkt Cap
—
GAB.PR.HNYSE

Gabelli Equity Trust Inc · Financials

USD 18.750.00%
Price
USD 18.75
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
150.00
Mkt Cap
—
PSA-TNYSE

Public Storage

USD 21.34+0.47%
Price
USD 21.34
Chg %
+0.47%
Volume
142.00
Mkt Cap
—
2,871 records