Skip to content

New: Flow X-Ray is live. Open the X-ray

Loading prices…
NYSE & Nasdaq

Stocks

2,871 records

Clear all
VOYA.PR.BNYSE

Voya Financial Inc · Financials

USD 22.82-0.22%
Price
USD 22.82
Chg %
-0.22%
Volume
1.38K
Mkt Cap
—
MFAONYSE

MFA Financial Inc. 9% Preferred Stock

USD 25.08+0.10%
Price
USD 25.08
Chg %
+0.10%
Volume
1.37K
Mkt Cap
2.53B
SCE-NNYSE

SCE Trust VIII 6.95% Trust

USD 19.92+0.15%
Price
USD 19.92
Chg %
+0.15%
Volume
1.36K
Mkt Cap
—
SFBNYSE

Stifel Financial Corp. 5.2% Preferred Stock

USD 17.97+0.79%
Price
USD 17.97
Chg %
+0.79%
Volume
1.36K
Mkt Cap
—
RITM.PR.ANYSE

Rithm Capital Corp. · Real Estate

USD 25.47-0.20%
Price
USD 25.47
Chg %
-0.20%
Volume
1.35K
Mkt Cap
—
FBRT.PR.ENYSE

Franklin BSP Realty Trust, Inc. · Real Estate

USD 17.65-1.34%
Price
USD 17.65
Chg %
-1.34%
Volume
1.34K
Mkt Cap
—
TRTN.PR.BNYSE

Triton International Ltd-Bermuda · Industrials

USD 23.88+0.89%
Price
USD 23.88
Chg %
+0.89%
Volume
1.32K
Mkt Cap
—
JACSNYSE

Jackson Acquisition Company II Class A Ordinary Shares · Financials

USD 10.830.00%
Price
USD 10.83
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
1.32K
Mkt Cap
258.19M
ELCNYSE

Entergy Louisiana LLC Preferred Stock 4.875%

USD 18.180.00%
Price
USD 18.18
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
1.32K
Mkt Cap
—
BEPHNYSE

Brookfield BRP Holdings Inc. 4.625% Preferred Stock

USD 14.16+1.33%
Price
USD 14.16
Chg %
+1.33%
Volume
1.31K
Mkt Cap
—
SF.PR.CNYSE

Stifel Financial Corp. · Financials

USD 19.87+0.10%
Price
USD 19.87
Chg %
+0.10%
Volume
1.30K
Mkt Cap
—
CIMPNYSE

Chimera Investment Corporation 8.875% Senior Notes due 2030

USD 24.85+0.81%
Price
USD 24.85
Chg %
+0.81%
Volume
1.30K
Mkt Cap
2.06B
TELFYNYSE

Telefónica S.A. Sponsored ADR · Communication Services

USD 3.79+0.53%
Price
USD 3.79
Chg %
+0.53%
Volume
1.30K
Mkt Cap
21.22B
PSA.PR.ONYSE

Public Storage · Real Estate

USD 13.600.00%
Price
USD 13.60
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
1.27K
Mkt Cap
—
PNFP-CNYSE

Pinnacle Financial Partners, Inc. · Financials

USD 22.63+1.62%
Price
USD 22.63
Chg %
+1.62%
Volume
1.26K
Mkt Cap
—
PSA.PR.MNYSE

Public Storage · Real Estate

USD 14.40+0.27%
Price
USD 14.40
Chg %
+0.27%
Volume
1.35K
Mkt Cap
—
GNL.PR.ANYSE

Global Net Lease Inc · Real Estate

USD 21.64-0.23%
Price
USD 21.64
Chg %
-0.23%
Volume
1.25K
Mkt Cap
—
NRUCNYSE

National Rural Utilities Cooperative Finance Corporation Preferred Stock, 5.5%

USD 20.18-0.35%
Price
USD 20.18
Chg %
-0.35%
Volume
1.25K
Mkt Cap
0.00
AHRT-ANYSE

AH Realty Trust, Inc. · Real Estate

USD 19.31-0.05%
Price
USD 19.31
Chg %
-0.05%
Volume
1.23K
Mkt Cap
—
EVAC.UNNYSE

EQV Ventures Acquisition Corp. II · Financials

USD 10.470.00%
Price
USD 10.47
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
1.21K
Mkt Cap
—
CLDT-ANYSE

Chatham Lodging Trust · Real Estate

USD 19.22-0.41%
Price
USD 19.22
Chg %
-0.41%
Volume
1.21K
Mkt Cap
—
CLDT.PR.ANYSE

Chatham Lodging Trust · Real Estate

USD 19.22-0.41%
Price
USD 19.22
Chg %
-0.41%
Volume
1.21K
Mkt Cap
—
JACS.RINYSE

Jackson Acquisition Company II

USD 0.060.00%
Price
USD 0.06
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
1.20K
Mkt Cap
—
FEDUNYSE

Four Seasons Education (Cayman) Inc. American Depositary Shares · Consumer Staples

USD 10.480.00%
Price
USD 10.48
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
1.20K
Mkt Cap
23.70M
BIPJNYSE

Brookfield Infrastructure Partners ULC Preferred Stock 7.25%

USD 23.20+1.26%
Price
USD 23.20
Chg %
+1.26%
Volume
1.17K
Mkt Cap
—
2,871 records